Premier League

Premier League

Pridať k obľúbeným

vlajka Anglicko - 11. 8. 2023 - 19. 5. 2024

Anglicko
Premier League
Futbal • Anglicko • 11/8/23 - 19/5/24
02/12
15:00Z
Burnley
Sheffield United
1
1.84
X
3.59
2
4.57
02/12
15:00Z
Arsenal
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
1.30
X
5.47
2
11.20
02/12
15:00Z
Brentford
Luton
1
1.47
X
4.48
2
7.18
02/12
17:30Z
Nottingham
Everton
1
2.83
X
3.27
2
2.59
02/12
20:00Z
Newcastle United
Man United
1
2.00
X
3.72
2
3.62
03/12
14:00Z
West Ham United
Crystal Palace
1
2.00
X
3.49
2
3.87
03/12
14:00Z
Liverpool
Fulham
1
1.25
X
6.34
2
11.80
03/12
14:00Z
Chelsea
Brighton
1
1.71
X
4.15
2
4.59
03/12
14:00Z
Bournemouth
Aston Villa
1
3.52
X
3.99
2
1.97
03/12
16:30Z
Man City
Tottenham Hotspur
1
1.29
X
5.93
2
9.78
Pridať k obľúbeným
Anglicko
Premier League
Futbal • Anglicko • 11/8/23 - 19/5/24
ZVRPGZGPB
1Arsenal13931271030
2Man City13922331329
3Liverpool13841281128
4Aston Villa13913311828
5Tottenham Hotspur13823251726
6Man United13805161624
7Newcastle United13724311423
8Brighton13643282322
9West Ham United13625232320
10Chelsea13445222016
11Brentford13445191816
12Wolverhampton Wanderers13436182315
13Crystal Palace13436131815
14Fulham13436132215
15Nottingham13346162113
16Bournemouth13337142812
17Luton1323812239
18Sheffield United13121011345
19Everton1342714204
20Burnley13111110324
Relegation Champions League Europa League 2023-11-28T02:15:24Z
Pridať k obľúbeným