SHL

SHL

Add to favorites

flag Sweden - Sep 14, 2023 - Apr 28, 2024

Sweden
SHL
Ice Hockey • Sweden • 14/9/23 - 28/4/24
25/11
FT
Växjö Lakers
HV71
2
0
2
1
2
0
6
1
25/11
FT
Leksands IF
Färjestad BK
1
0
0
1
1
3
2
4
26/11
FT
Malmö Redhawks
Rögle BK
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
4
28/11
FT
Timrå IK
Rögle BK
1
0
1
0
2
0
4
0
28/11
FT
Skellefteå AIK
Färjestad BK
2
1
0
3
2
3
4
7
28/11
FT
IK Oskarshamn
Leksands IF
0
2
3
2
1
4
4
8
28/11
FT
Örebro HK
Luleå HF
1
1
2
1
2
0
5
2
28/11
FT
Linköping HC
Frölunda HC
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
28/11
FT
Modo Hockey
Växjö Lakers
0
1
0
1
1
2
1
4
30/11
18:00Z
HV71
Örebro HK
1
2.23
X
4.20
2
2.64
Add to favorites
Sweden
SHL
Ice Hockey • Sweden • 14/9/23 - 28/4/24
GPWOTWDLOTLGFGAPTS
1Färjestad BK21140070704345
2Växjö Lakers22140080684840
3Luleå HF21120090574735
4Skellefteå AIK21120090524435
5Leksands IF211100100634834
6Frölunda HC231200110575734
7Timrå IK211000110525434
8Örebro HK211100100595433
9Linköping HC221100110616333
10Modo Hockey211100100556030
11Rögle BK211000110536130
12Malmö Redhawks21900120585728
13HV7121700140547823
14IK Oskarshamn21500160438813
2023-11-29T07:20:21Z
Add to favorites