World Championship - Finland

World Championship - Finland

Add to favorites

flag International - May 13, 2022 - May 29, 2022

International
World Championship - Finland
Ice Hockey • International • 13/5/22 - 29/5/22
28/05
FT
Finland
United States
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
3
28/05
FT
Canada
Czech Republic
1
1
3
0
2
0
6
1
29/05
FT
Czech Republic
United States
1
3
1
0
6
1
8
4
29/05
AET
Finland
Canada
0
0
0
1
3
2
1
0
4
3
Add to favorites
International
World Championship - Finland
Ice Hockey • International • 13/5/22 - 29/5/22
Group AGPWOTWDLOTLGFGAPTS
1Switzerland770000341520
2Germany750020262016
3Canada750020341815
4Slovakia740030231912
5Denmark740030181812
6France72005011245
7Kazakhstan71006019313
8Italy70007012321
2023-02-12T16:49:28Z
Group BGPWOTWDLOTLGFGAPTS
1Finland76001025519
2Sweden760010271018
3Czech Republic740030191313
4United States750020181213
5Latvia73004014208
6Austria72005016227
7Norway72005015295
8Great Britain70007010331
2023-02-12T16:49:28Z
Add to favorites