Deutsche Eishockey Liga

Deutsche Eishockey Liga

Add to favorites

flag Germany - Sep 9, 2021 - May 8, 2022

Germany
Deutsche Eishockey Liga
Ice Hockey • Germany • 9/9/21 - 8/5/22
02/05
FT
Eisbären Berlin
EHC Red Bull München
1
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
04/05
FT
EHC Red Bull München
Eisbären Berlin
0
1
0
3
0
1
0
5
Add to favorites
Germany
Deutsche Eishockey Liga
Ice Hockey • Germany • 9/9/21 - 8/5/22
GPWOTWDLOTLGFGAPTS
1Eisbären Berlin553500200194139112
2EHC Red Bull München563400220196140106
3Grizzlys Wolfsburg563600200166139104
4Straubing Tigers54300024018815896
5Adler Mannheim54340020016512993
6Fischtown Pinguins55300025016214887
7ERC Ingolstadt55260029017615883
8Nürnberg Ice Tigers54260028016417880
9Düsseldorfer EG56260030015316576
10Kölner Haie56260030015517574
11Augsburger Panther52200032013716967
12Iserlohn Roosters54220032015917767
13Bietigheim Steelers56240032015520768
14Schwenninger Wild Wings55210034013616564
15Krefeld Pinguine56220034014420359
2023-02-11T19:33:42Z
Add to favorites