Primeira Liga

Primeira Liga

Add to favorites

flag Portugal - Aug 6, 2021 - May 29, 2022

Portugal
Primeira Liga
Football • Portugal • 6/8/21 - 29/5/22
29/05
18:30Z
Moreirense
Chaves
1
2.00
X
3.40
2
4.01
Add to favorites
Portugal
Primeira Liga
Football • Portugal • 6/8/21 - 29/5/22
GPWDLGFGAPTS
1Porto312641792082
2Sporting312443622076
3Benfica312155752968
4Braga311786482859
5Gil Vicente3112127433348
6Guimarães3112712433943
7Marítimo3191012384137
8Paços de Ferreira3191012283937
9Santa Clara3181211354936
10Estoril3181211343836
11Portimonense319814284135
12Boavista3161510344833
13Vizela3171113334932
14Famalicão3161213364630
15Arouca316916295327
16Moreirense316817284726
17Tondela317519386126
18Belenenses SAD3151016215125
2022-04-25T22:20:06Z
Add to favorites