Liga Nacional

Liga Nacional

Add to favorites

flag Honduras - Jul 28, 2023 - May 26, 2024

Honduras
Liga Nacional
Football • Honduras • 28/7/23 - 26/5/24
07/12
FT
Motagua
Marathón
(1)
(0)
2
1
Add to favorites
Honduras
Liga Nacional
Football • Honduras • 28/7/23 - 26/5/24
AperturaGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Olimpia181530481448
2Marathón181026232132
3Motagua18855322229
4Génesis18657232423
5Real Sociedad18576171922
6Olancho18567161921
7Real Espaňa18639263221
8Vida18558263520
9Victoria18459233017
10UPNFM184311203815
2023-11-26T14:24:25Z
Add to favorites