Super League 2

Super League 2

Add to favorites

flag Greece - Nov 6, 2021 - May 29, 2022

Greece
Super League 2
Football • Greece • 6/11/21 - 29/5/22
01/05
Can
Rodos
Karaiskakis
3
0
01/05
FT
Kifisia
Kalamata
(1)
(0)
1
2
01/05
FT
Irodotos
Asteras Vlachioti
(1)
(1)
2
1
01/05
FT
Veria
Kavala
(1)
(1)
2
1
01/05
11:45Z
Triglia
Almopos Aridea
1
1.59
X
3.90
2
4.70
01/05
FT
Iraklis
Almopos Aridea
(2)
(0)
6
0
01/05
FT
Egaleo
Diagoras
(0)
(0)
1
2
08/05
FT
Veria
Levadiakos
(0)
(0)
0
1
15/05
FT
Levadiakos
Veria
(0)
(0)
1
0
Add to favorites
Greece
Super League 2
Football • Greece • 6/11/21 - 29/5/22
South GroupGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Levadiakos322264681972
2Kallithea321985461965
3Kalamata321976512061
4Chania3214135462555
5AEK Athens B3214108382752
6Kifisia3215512373150
7Episkopi3213910272548
8Egaleo3213712313146
9Ergotelis3211714233240
10Irodotos3210715294237
11Ierapetra3210715434937
12Diagoras329914223636
13Asteras Vlachioti329815323835
14Panathinaikos B329716304034
15Karaiskakis327817245029
16Zakynthos326620245815
17Rodos327619245313
2022-09-24T02:20:38Z
North GroupGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Veria322363612375
2AEL3219103421567
3Xanthi3213145432553
4Niki Volos3214108382052
5Anagennisi Karditsa3215611473451
6Olympiacos B321499403151
7Iraklis3211156512948
8PAOK B32111110413244
9Almopos Aridea3210913403939
10Apollon Pontus3291013343837
11Apollon Larissa3281113274235
12Thesprotos3281014344334
13Panserraikos3271213313933
14Pierikos3271114364932
15Kavala3271015257131
16Olympiacos Volos327817344929
17Trikala325621176221
2022-08-26T02:23:06Z
Add to favorites