ELF Championship

ELF Championship

Add to favorites

flag England - Jul 29, 2022 - May 27, 2023

England
ELF Championship
Football • England • 29/7/22 - 27/5/23
08/05
FT
Birmingham
Sheffield United
(0)
(0)
1
2
08/05
FT
Huddersfield
Reading
(0)
(0)
2
0
08/05
FT
Burnley
Cardiff City
(2)
(0)
3
0
13/05
FT
Sunderland
Luton
(1)
(1)
2
1
14/05
FT
Coventry
Middlesbrough
(0)
(0)
0
0
16/05
FT
Luton
Sunderland
(2)
(0)
2
0
17/05
FT
Middlesbrough
Coventry
(0)
(0)
0
1
27/05
AP
Luton
Coventry
(0)
(1)
6
7
Add to favorites
England
ELF Championship
Football • England • 29/7/22 - 27/5/23
GPWDLGFGAPTS
1Burnley46291438735101
2Sheffield United4628711733991
3Luton4621178573980
4Middlesbrough4622915845675
5Coventry46181612584670
6Sunderland46181513685569
7Blackburn4620917525469
8Millwall46191116575068
9W.B.A.46181216595366
10Swansea46181216686466
11Watford46161515565363
12Preston46171217455963
13Norwich City46171118575462
14Bristol City46151417555659
15Hull City46141616516158
16Stoke46141121555453
17Birmingham46141121475853
18Huddersfield46141121476253
19Rotherham46111718496050
20QPR46131122447150
21Cardiff City46131023415849
22Reading46131122466844
23Blackpool46111124487244
24Wigan46101521386542
Relegation Promotion Promotion Playoffs 2023-05-09T01:30:26Z
Add to favorites